RV

Radikale Venstre

6 medlemmer

Valgkampen: 26. februar 2026 – 24. marts 2026

Overblik

251Opslag analyseret
50.163Kommentarer
5.421Angreb fundet
10,8%Angrebsandel

Udvikling over tid

Angrebsandel per måned (sidste 4 år)

Medlemmer

#PolitikerKommentarerAngrebAndel
1Samira NawaMF15.0122.24615,0%
2Martin LidegaardMF11.3341.58214,0%
3Lotte RodMF7469012,1%
4Katrine RobsøeMF705649,1%
5Zenia StampeMF22.0771.4246,5%
6Stinus LindgreenMF289155,2%