LA

Liberal Alliance

15 medlemmer

Overblik

824Opslag analyseret
79.888Kommentarer
4.144Angreb fundet
5,2%Angrebsandel

Udvikling over tid

Angrebsandel per måned (sidste 4 år)

Medlemmer

#PolitikerKommentarerAngrebAndel
1Steffen LarsenMF1.97233617,0%
2Helena Artmann AndresenMF1.83525513,9%
3Sandra Elisabeth SkalvigMF3605013,9%
4Sólbjørg JakobsenMF6.3834747,4%
5Pernille VermundMF6.8884937,2%
6Lars-Christian BraskMF371256,7%
7Louise BrownMF2015,0%
8Steffen W. FrølundMF877434,9%
9Alex VanopslaghMF46.9081.9624,2%
10Alexander RyleMF323134,0%
11Ole Birk OlesenMF7.5252883,8%
12Carl AndersenMF1.786623,5%
13Carsten BachMF365123,3%
14Katrine DaugaardMF3.7921193,1%
15Jens MeilvangMF483112,3%