EL

Enhedslisten

8 medlemmer

Overblik

227Opslag analyseret
52.047Kommentarer
3.405Angreb fundet
6,5%Angrebsandel

Udvikling over tid

Angrebsandel per måned (sidste 4 år)

Medlemmer

#PolitikerKommentarerAngrebAndel
1Rosa LundMF3.17644614,0%
2Peder HvelplundMF3.95145711,6%
3Trine Pertou MachMF1261310,3%
4Søren SøndergaardMF1.4621117,6%
5Pelle DragstedMF40.5672.2975,7%
6Søren Egge RasmussenMF713344,8%
7Mai VilladsenMF23962,5%
8Victoria VelasquezMF1.813412,3%