DF

Dansk Folkeparti

6 medlemmer

Valgkampen: 26. februar 2026 – 24. marts 2026

Overblik

422Opslag analyseret
112.953Kommentarer
9.916Angreb fundet
8,8%Angrebsandel

Udvikling over tid

Angrebsandel per måned (sidste 4 år)

Medlemmer

#PolitikerKommentarerAngrebAndel
1Mikkel BjørnMF8.1241.42517,5%
2Nick ZimmermannMF16.1352.51615,6%
3Peter KofodMF11.3219948,8%
4Morten MesserschmidtMF61.8614.2476,9%
5Mette ThiesenMF6.1533465,6%
6Pia KjærsgaardMF9.3593884,1%