DD

Danmarksdemokraterne – Inger Støjberg

16 medlemmer

Overblik

775Opslag analyseret
82.219Kommentarer
8.375Angreb fundet
10,2%Angrebsandel

Udvikling over tid

Angrebsandel per måned (sidste 4 år)

Medlemmer

#PolitikerKommentarerAngrebAndel
1Charlotte Munch PaslerMF81813516,5%
2Betina KastbjergMF7108512,0%
3Inger StøjbergMF46.6325.50611,8%
4Peter SkaarupMF16.8911.5749,3%
5Hans Kristian SkibbyMF402369,0%
6Kristian BøgstedMF1.168867,4%
7Kim Edberg AndersenMF4.8993386,9%
8Susie JessenMF5.3233676,9%
9Dennis FlydtkjærMF1.7201186,9%
10Kenneth Fredslund PetersenMF1.233614,9%
11Karina AdsbølMF645223,4%
12Marlene HarpsøeMF624172,7%
13Mads FugledeMF1.128302,7%
14Lise BechMF1800,0%
15Jens Henrik Thulesen DahlMF800,0%
16Søren EspersenMF000,0%